SPIELE
24.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kathleen De Rienzo | Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-3 | Evansville | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
28.07.94, 29 Jahre
28.07.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
22.12.92, 31 Jahre
17.867 $
22.12.92, 31 Jahre
17.867 $
Kathleen De Rienzo vs. Eva Raszkiewicz - Direktduelle
24.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kathleen De Rienzo | Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Evansville | Hartplatz |
Kathleen De Rienzo form & Eva Raszkiewicz form
Kathleen De Rienzo - letzten Spiele
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Morales | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mekhtieva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Allen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Flores | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Baranovski | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Stillwater - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Albuquerque - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Neel | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Perper | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Fort Worth - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Dennis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Eva Raszkiewicz - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Misa Malkin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Elle Christensen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Elle Christensen | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Elena Cabezas Dominguez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Layla Bryant | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucianna Piedra | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Amber Washington | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Williamsburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Emiliana Arango | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tori Kinard | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mckenna Wheatley | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Garcia | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Allen | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanyukta Gawande | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Tecla - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Monica Robinson | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Chang | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Elbaba | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Victoria - Halle Hart | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Julia Goyette | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bethany Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Hammond | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Forbes | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |