SPIELE
01.10.20 | Viertelfinale | Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja | Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant | 7-5, 6-4 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
26.01.02, 22 Jahre
26.01.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Deutschland
28.07.00, 23 Jahre
28.07.00, 23 Jahre
Lettland
16.09.02, 21 Jahre
16.09.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Deutschland
08.05.02, 21 Jahre
08.05.02, 21 Jahre
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja vs. Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant - Direktduelle
01.10.20 | Viertelfinale | Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja | Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Darya Astakhova form & Kathleen Kanev form
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.20 Finale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.20 Halbfinale | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Daujotaite/Maileen Nuudi | 6-75, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Helbet/Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava/Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 4-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion/Anna Siskova | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Graovac/Viktoria Kurz | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner/Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |