Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Turkey F31 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F31 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | ||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 Halbfinale |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 Halbfinale |
Vit Kopriva | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 0 | ||||||||
12.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flemming Peters | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bart Stevens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Vanshelboim | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.18 2. Runde |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Dejan Katic Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.18 2. Runde |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mike Urbanija | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.18 2. Runde |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cosmin Ontica | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.18 2. Runde |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.18 2. Runde |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lazov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.18 2. Runde |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Melnic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.18 2. Runde |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.18 2. Runde |
Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.18 1. Runde |
Dejan Katic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.18 1. Runde |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
09.10.18 1. Runde |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.10.18 1. Runde |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.18 1. Runde |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
09.10.18 1. Runde |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
09.10.18 1. Runde |
Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Christopher O'Connell | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.10.18 1. Runde |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Von Massow | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.18 1. Runde |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.18 1. Runde |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Sikorski | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.18 1. Runde |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.18 1. Runde |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.18 1. Runde |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Speziali | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.18 1. Runde |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.18 1. Runde |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.18 1. Runde |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Gerch | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladislav Melnic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation |
Cosmin Ontica | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Erik Crepaldi Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Chaudary | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriele Bosio | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe La Vela | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Liska | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation |
Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Tomas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Louroi Martinez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Schaer | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ahmed Chaudary | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sandro Kopp | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Esiev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 1 | 2 | 76 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antun Vidak | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksandar Tomas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Jalpota | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maurizio Speziali | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
08.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Giuseppe La Vela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Floris Podzimek | 1 | 73 | 64 | 5 | |||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ruben Konings | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leon Hoeveler | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Ponomarenko | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noel Larwig | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Caspar Schuetze | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Strahinja Pjeranovic Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ahmed Chaudary | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Panin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dean Thurner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bulut Ozcelik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Puskar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Prehn | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maurizio Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Randjelovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berke Eser Coskun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Krohn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Malesevic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Artur Kulibaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Jalpota | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Adesalu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jonas Schaer | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Charles Tzicas | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksandar Tomas | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Vadim Alekseenko | 0 | ||||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ilya Rudiukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Fellin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Philipp Storjohann | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stratton Gilmore | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kerim Esiev | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Grandjean | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giuseppe La Vela | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Noah Thurner | 1 | 7 | 62 | 3 | |||||
Turkey F31 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 Finale |
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 Halbfinale |
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Koray Kirci/Michael Vrbensky | 0 | ||||||||
08.10.18 Halbfinale |
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska/Bart Stevens | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Cosmin Ontica | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow | 0 | 66 | 62 | ||||||
08.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Tomas Liska/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez/Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Koray Kirci/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
08.10.18 1. Runde |
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Konings/Mick Veldheer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. Runde |
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mike Urbanija/Antun Vidak | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. Runde |
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk | 1 | 2 | 75 | 8 | |||||
08.10.18 1. Runde |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejan Katic/Strahinja Pjeranovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. Runde |
Tomas Liska/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. Runde |
Louroi Martinez/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar/Flemming Peters | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. Runde |
Koray Kirci/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun/Paul Woerner | 1 | 6 | 61 | 10 | |||||
08.10.18 1. Runde |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Ahmed Chaudary/Osmancan Soyler | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 |