Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Belarus Belarus F3 (Minsk) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:10
1. Runde
Ben Jones [q] 1 6 4 40
Timofey Skatov [JE] Timofey Skatov serve 0 2 5 A
12:30
1. Runde
Ivan Liutarevich [q] Ivan Liutarevich serve 0 3 1 0
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 1 15
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Belgium F9 (Huy) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. Runde
Antoine Damiens 1 6 3 4 A
Simon Carr Simon Carr serve 1 4 6 4 40
11:00
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe 1 7 1 5 0
Ignacio Monzon Ignacio Monzon serve 1 65 6 4 0
12:30
1. Runde
Nico Mertens Nico Mertens serve 0 2 1 0
Jonas Merckx [2] 1 6 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Hungary F6 (Gyor) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. Runde
Peter Nagy Peter Nagy serve 0 3 40
David Szintai [WC] 0 2 40
13:30
1. Runde
Fabien Reboul [3] Fabien Reboul serve 0 3 15
Gabor Borsos 0 3 15
13:30
1. Runde
Neil Oberleitner [q] Neil Oberleitner serve 0 1 0
Pascal Meis [7] 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F24 (Cuneo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1. Runde
Remy Bertola [q] Remy Bertola serve 0 1 40
Filippo Speziali [q] 0 2 A
13:00
1. Runde
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 1 40
Edoardo Lavagno [q] Edoardo Lavagno serve 0 0 30
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:10
1. Runde
Maikel Borg [q] 0 4 4 0
Mariano Kestelboim [5] Mariano Kestelboim serve 1 6 3 0
11:40
1. Runde
Nik Razborsek [8] Nik Razborsek serve 1 6 6 40
Lucas Hellfritsch [q] 0 4 5 40
10:00
1. Runde
Esteban Bruna [q] 1 2 6 0 0
Amadatus Admiraal [WC] Amadatus Admiraal serve 1 6 4 0 0
13:00
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard [1] Manuel Guinard serve 1 6 3 0
Nicholas Bybel [LL] 0 4 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Poland F8 (Poznan) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:40
1. Runde
Kacper Zuk [WC] Kacper Zuk serve 1 7 5 15
Pawel Cias [7] 0 66 5 15
13:20
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 2 1 0
Germain Gigounon [5] Germain Gigounon serve 1 6 1 0
13:00
1. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste [4] 0 5 0
Nikita Mashtakov [q] Nikita Mashtakov serve 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F16 (Sintra) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:20
1. Runde
Quentin Gueydan [q] Quentin Gueydan serve 0 2 4
Emil Ruusuvuori [2] 2 6 6
12:10
1. Runde
Samuel Shropshire 0 3 1 40
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda serve 1 6 0 40
13:30
1. Runde
Bernardo Saraiva 0 0 0
Evan Hoyt [8] Evan Hoyt serve 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Romania F10 (Curtea Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:50
1. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan Mircea-Alexandru Jecan serve 1 7 0 30
Edris Fetisleam 0 60 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia Serbia F3 (Novi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. Runde
Boris Butulija [WC] 0 3 1 15
Martins Podzus [2] Martins Podzus serve 1 6 4 30
11:30
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell [3] Christopher O'Connell serve 0 2 1 A
Ao Shen [WC] 0 2 4 40
13:00
1. Runde
Marko Miladinovic [7] Marko Miladinovic serve 1 6 4 0
Aleksa Ciric [WC] 0 2 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F24 (Santander) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:20
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin [1] Pedro Cachin serve 1 6 6 1 30
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 1 73 1 30
11:40
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov [5] 0 3 0
Federico Zeballos Federico Zeballos serve 0 0 0
12:20
1. Runde
Quim Sorni Chavarria [q] Quim Sorni Chavarria serve 1 7 0 30
David Jorda Sanchis 0 65 0 15
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Switzerland F3 (Sion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. Runde
Zakhar Trapeznikov [q] Zakhar Trapeznikov serve 1 5 6 2 0
Jakub Paul 1 7 2 1 0
13:00
1. Runde
Mischa Lanz [WC] 0 3 0
Hugo Voljacques Hugo Voljacques serve 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F16 (Sintra) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08:40
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Leo Bresson [LL] Leo Bresson serve 1 4 7 4 40
Mauricio Echazu [7] 1 6 62 2 30
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Russia F7 (Moscow) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:50
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Savriyan Danilov [WC] Savriyan Danilov serve 0 4 6 2
Ivan Davydov [q] 1 6 6 1
10:50
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Thibault Cancel [q] Thibault Cancel serve 0 4 0 0
Shalva Dzhanashia [7] 1 6 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F24 (Santander) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1. Runde
Unterbrochen
Jaime Fermosell Delgado [q] 0 0 0 0
Javier Barranco Cosano Javier Barranco Cosano serve 1 6 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Winston-Salem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
2. Runde
Unterbrochen
Hyeon Chung [6] 0 6 5
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Guillermo Garcia-Lopez serve 0 6 2
<