Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. Runde
Gilles Muller  
John Millman  
12:00
1. Runde
Andreas Seppi  
Denis Istomin  
12:00
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka [WC]  
Andy Murray [WC]  
12:00
1. Runde
Gilles Simon  
Leonardo Mayer [5]  
12:00
1. Runde
Steve Johnson [7]  
Daniil Medvedev  
12:00
1. Runde
Jared Donaldson  
Taylor Harry Fritz  
12:00
1. Runde
Nicolas Jarry  
Mischa Zverev  
13:20
1. Runde
Jay Clarke [LL]  
Ryan Harrison  
14:30
1. Runde
David Ferrer [6]  
Matteo Berrettini [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1. Runde
Paolo Lorenzi  
Mirza Basic  
13:00
1. Runde
Yuichi Sugita [7]  
Guido Pella  
13:00
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy  
Richard Berankis  
13:00
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
13:00
1. Runde
Jiri Vesely  
Jordan Thompson  
13:00
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel [WC]  
Marius Copil  
14:20
1. Runde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez  
Taro Daniel [q]  
14:20
1. Runde
Blaz Kavcic [q]  
Marcos Baghdatis  
14:20
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic [8]  
Filip Horansky [q]  
15:40
1. Runde
Mikhail Youzhny [q]  
Robin Haase [5]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Milan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Qualifikation
Andreas Haider-Maurer  
Jordi Samper-Montana  
10:00
Qualifikation
Cristian Rodriguez  
Hugo Grenier  
10:00
Qualifikation
Martin Cuevas  
Gianluca Mager  
11:00
1. Runde
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava  
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva [3]  
11:00
1. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino  
Maximilian Neuchrist  
11:00
1. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss  
Mathias Bourgue  
11:00
1. Runde
Facundo Arguello  
Pedro Sousa [2]  
11:00
1. Runde
Federico Gaio [ALT]  
Julian Ocleppo [WC]  
11:00
1. Runde
Joao Domingues  
Carlos Berlocq [5]  
11:00
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova  
Gianluigi Quinzi [7]  
11:00
1. Runde
Pedja Krstin [6]  
Pedro Martinez Portero  
11:00
1. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
Filippo Baldi [WC]  
11:20
Qualifikation
Thomaz Bellucci  
Alexei Popyrin  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurgen Zopp  
George Loffhagen  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Giannessi  
Danilo Petrovic  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Nedelko  
Stefano Travaglia  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blaz Rola  
Alexey Vatutin  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Ward  
Darian King  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Moraing  
Lloyd Harris  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Krueger  
Reilly Opelka  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Novikov  
Calvin Hemery  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Donati  
Bernard Tomic  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Londero  
Christian Garin  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thanasi Kokkinakis  
Marcelo Arevalo  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin King  
Luca Vanni  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Halys  
Alex Bolt  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hubert Hurkacz  
Kenny de Schepper  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sumit Nagal  
Kamil Majchrzak  
12:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akira Santillan  
Tomislav Brkic  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Gimeno-Traver  
Sebastian Ofner  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Fabbiano  
Guilherme Clezar  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Polansky  
Tsung-Hua Yang  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Bemelmans  
Christopher Eubanks  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gerald Melzer  
Nino Serdarusic  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yasutaka Uchiyama  
Constant Lestienne  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Dellien  
Go Soeda  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Peliwo  
Ernests Gulbis  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brayden Schnur  
Santiago Giraldo  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Polmans  
Matthias Bachinger  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Oliveira  
Christian Harrison  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Elahi Galan  
Nicolas Mahut  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Ivashka  
Daniel Evans  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
Andrea Collarini  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Koepfer  
Tatsuma Ito  
13:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aidan Mchugh  
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Kamke  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dustin Brown  
Stefan Kozlov  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Illya Marchenko  
Yannick Maden  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Safwat  
Jack Draper  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bradley Klahn  
Ricardo Ojeda Lara  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan King  
Adam Pavlasek  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jozef Kovalik  
Jurgen Melzer  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Hanfmann  
Stephane Robert  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Salvatore Caruso  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Norbert Gombos  
Gleb Sakharov  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elias Ymer  
Stefano Napolitano  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Hoang  
Casper Ruud  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zdenek Kolar  
Anton Matusevich  
14:40
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Sonego  
Vaclav Safranek  
15:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Granollers  
Oscar Otte  
15:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol  
Lloyd Glasspool  
16:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Ward  
Marco Trungelliti  
16:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Attila Balazs  
Duckhee Lee  
16:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrej Martin  
Alexander Bublik  
16:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jason Jung  
Nikola Milojevic  
16:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
John-Patrick Smith  
Uladzimir Ignatik  
16:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Bagnis  
Viktor Galovic  
16:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur De Greef  
Jason Murray Kubler  
16:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bjorn Fratangelo  
Hiroki Moriya  
16:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Gerasimov  
Dennis Novak  
16:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregoire Barrere  
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
16:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Rubin  
Michael Mmoh  
16:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Purcell  
Donald Young  
16:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Bonzi  
Yosuke Watanuki  
16:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miomir Kecmanovic  
Enrique Lopez-Perez  
16:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renzo Olivo  
Henri Laaksonen  
16:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
Simone Bolelli  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [1]  
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak  
12:00
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi  
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram [2]  
12:00
1. Runde
Marcin Matkowski/Ben McLachlan  
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski  
12:00
1. Runde
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof  
Ryan Harrison/Nicholas Monroe  
12:00
1. Runde
Mike Bryan/James Cerretani [4]  
Scott Clayton/Joe Salisbury [WC]  
12:00
1. Runde
Robert Lindstedt/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
12:00
1. Runde
Nicolas Jarry/Leonardo Mayer  
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus [3]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1. Runde
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer [1]  
Roman Jebavy/Julio Peralta  
13:00
1. Runde
Andres Molteni/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo [4]  
Tuna Altuna/Konstantin Kravchuk [WC]  
13:00
1. Runde
Antonio Sancic/Andrei Vasilevski  
Radu Albot/Guido Pella  
13:00
1. Runde
Ilija Bozoljac/Damir Dzumhur [PR]  
Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Nys  
13:00
1. Runde
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez  
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja  
13:00
1. Runde
Koray Kirci/Ergi Kirkin [WC]  
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Joao Sousa  
13:00
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela  
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald [2]  
<