SPIELE
05.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tomas Gerini | Leonid Avramenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Belgium F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
20.07.95, 28 Jahre
20.07.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
14.03.00, 24 Jahre
14.03.00, 24 Jahre
Tomas Gerini vs. Leonid Avramenko - Direktduelle
05.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tomas Gerini | Leonid Avramenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Belgium F7 | Sandplatz |
Tomas Gerini form & Leonid Avramenko form
Tomas Gerini - letzten Spiele
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bondioli | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Luini | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flavio Cortinovis | 4-6, 6-0, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Toulouse - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Delmas | 0-5, - Tomas Gerini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-4, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Moreno | 6-2, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pinamar - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pinamar - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Berne | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Sierra | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Avramenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 7-64, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Lim | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Rozanov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Leonid Avramenko - letzten Spiele
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skander Ben Abdallah | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Gerini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Dokov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F43 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F42 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Korolev | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Ogier | 6-77, 7-66, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 2-6, 0-3, - Leonid Avramenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niclas Loccisano | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Andre | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maikel Borg | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Pradella | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F2 - Teppich | ||||
16.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vuk Trbojevic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F13 - Teppich | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charly Zick | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Meyer | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiel Meekers | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Soltoianu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails |