SPIELE
28.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Timur Maulenov | Vsevolod Oliynyk | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | Ukraine F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kasachstan
30.05.00, 23 Jahre
16.831 $
30.05.00, 23 Jahre
16.831 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
14.03.93, 31 Jahre
14.03.93, 31 Jahre
Timur Maulenov vs. Vsevolod Oliynyk - Direktduelle
28.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Timur Maulenov | Vsevolod Oliynyk | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F4 | Sandplatz |
Timur Maulenov form & Vsevolod Oliynyk form
Timur Maulenov - letzten Spiele
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. William Mclennaghan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-74, 7-5, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-1, 4-1, Yashvardhan Singh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Caldes | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Duric | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-3, 2-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Kedryuk | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Dustov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Vsevolod Oliynyk - letzten Spiele
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 0-6, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Strelchenko | 7-65, 1-0, Daniil Strelchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bessire | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Matvievici | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Chernov | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavlo Kulabukhov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Revin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Boychuk | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Halinko | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksiy Shyanovskyy | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Klimov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriy Kryvoy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Zrazhevskyy | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Yanchenko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.14 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksiy Arovin | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Stepakhno | 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Boychuk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Koval | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Mugevicius | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthieu Vierin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Vanag | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |