SPIELE
30.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Scott Duncan | Conor Berg | 6-3, 6-2 | Greece F7 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
21.08.94, 29 Jahre
38.144 $
21.08.94, 29 Jahre
38.144 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
17.08.91, 32 Jahre
15.419 $
17.08.91, 32 Jahre
15.419 $
Scott Duncan vs. Conor Berg - Direktduelle
30.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Scott Duncan | Conor Berg | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Greece F7 | Hartplatz |
Scott Duncan form & Conor Berg form
Scott Duncan - letzten Spiele
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eero Vasa | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jean Baptiste Badon | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Dokov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samm Butler | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Brady | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Finn Bass | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Josef Southcombe | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Benaim | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-3, 7-613 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry David Meehan | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Bischof | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantinos Papavasiliou | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Weightman | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Rankin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Conor Berg - letzten Spiele
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Sauer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-75, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hadi Jamal | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-75, 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Barbu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Kristian Lozan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 6-3, Or Ram-Harel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-2, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Peniston | 7-62, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Peniston | 7-62, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tadas Babelis | 7-64, 6-77, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tadas Babelis | 7-64, 6-77, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Takuto Niki | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akishima - Teppich | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Shota Tange | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Trent Bryde | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Macsen Sisam | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junior A. Ore | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |