SPIELE
15.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paco Climent Gregori | Stanislav Korshunov | 6-1, 7-63 | Russia F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
02.10.98, 25 Jahre
02.10.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
11.11.94, 29 Jahre
11.11.94, 29 Jahre
Paco Climent Gregori vs. Stanislav Korshunov - Direktduelle
15.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paco Climent Gregori | Stanislav Korshunov | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Russia F6 | Sandplatz |
Paco Climent Gregori form & Stanislav Korshunov form
Paco Climent Gregori - letzten Spiele
Spain F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Semmler | 2-6, - Paco Climent Gregori - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Mardones | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 2-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-1, 1-0, Lluis Dolz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Herrero | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Marc Giner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 7-66, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-3, 6-76, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Granollers | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-3, 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Di Prima | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paramveer Singh Bajwa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Matos | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sid Donarski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Suarez Gonzalez | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Messaoud | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Attila Balazs | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Stanislav Korshunov - letzten Spiele
Turkey F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Martin | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmytro Ishtuganov | 6-1, 2-0, Dmytro Ishtuganov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Appelgren | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Didenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goran Markovic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejo Vilaro | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Ruppli | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sefa Suluoglu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kotov | 3-6, 0-3, - Stanislav Korshunov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Deicher | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Deicher | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F47 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Torge | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Markiewicz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |