SPIELE
18.10.17 | 1. Runde | Or Ram-Harel | Christopher G Haworth | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | USA F34 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Or Ram-Harel | Christopher G Haworth | |
1st SERVE % | 51/75 (68%) | 70/96 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/51 (47%) | 42/70 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/24 (38%) | 7/26 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/17 (47%) | 8/11 (73%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 47/96 (49%) | 42/75 (56%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/171 (47%) | 91/171 (53%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
27.04.93, 31 Jahre
27.04.93, 31 Jahre
Or Ram-Harel vs. Christopher G Haworth - Direktduelle
18.10.17 | 1. Runde | Or Ram-Harel | Christopher G Haworth | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | USA F34 | Hartplatz |
10.08.17 | 2. Runde | Or Ram-Harel | Christopher G Haworth | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | USA F27 | Hartplatz |
26.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Or Ram-Harel | Christopher G Haworth | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | USA F21 | Hartplatz |
Or Ram-Harel form & Christopher G Haworth form
Or Ram-Harel - letzten Spiele
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Conor Berg | 3-6, - Or Ram-Harel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 1-4, - Or Ram-Harel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jerusalem Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Alon Elia | 0-4, - Or Ram-Harel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Bastian Trinker | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Nick Hardt | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Krainik | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 7-62, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Jared Hiltzik | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 4-6, 7-5, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 5-7, 0-2, - Or Ram-Harel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.18 Finale | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.18 Halbfinale | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Alon Elia | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.18 Halbfinale | vs. Alessandro Bega | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Christopher G Haworth - letzten Spiele
M25 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vikas Deo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Hadigian | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Frosa | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Nefve | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 | vs. James Van Deinse | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Sepulveda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amad Ahmed | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zandrix Acob | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
USA F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Sullivan | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksiy Arovin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Monette | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jared Pratt | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Jackson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Dallas Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Satral | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F39 - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Myles Martin | 6-0, Myles Martin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Ramirez | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-71, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
USA F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Ulises Blanch | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Luis Patino | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Raleigh Smith | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
USA F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Caligiana | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |