SPIELE
16.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Marvin Rehberg | Cameron Green | 7-66, 6-1 | Germany F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
02.04.95, 29 Jahre
02.04.95, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
22.04.96, 28 Jahre
13.278 $
22.04.96, 28 Jahre
13.278 $
Marvin Rehberg vs. Cameron Green - Direktduelle
16.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Marvin Rehberg | Cameron Green | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Germany F8 | Sandplatz |
Marvin Rehberg form & Cameron Green form
Marvin Rehberg - letzten Spiele
M25 Karlsruhe - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitrios Melissinos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Rose | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Roumpis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Hersey | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Tortora | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Lenz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantinos Papavasiliou | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 7-5, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Green | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kopeinigg | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Burgos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christophe Nickels | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F2 - Teppich | ||||
21.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Heussner | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Hirschmueller | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Flinner | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F3 - Teppich | ||||
23.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F17 - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastian Parada | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Cameron Green - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 5-7, 4-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Volonski | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Matt Reid | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Max Purcell | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jai Corbett | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Puttergill | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Peniston | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |