Schweiz
29.01.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Ukraine
30.06.97, 26 Jahre
Argentinien
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Ukraine
22.09.88, 35 Jahre
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson vs. Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov - Direktduelle
25.06.18 | 1. Runde | Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson | Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Israel F11 | Hartplatz |
Luca Castelnuovo form & Bogdan Didenko form
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson - letzten Spiele
Morocco F1 - Sandplatz |
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Ali Dawani/Adam Moundir | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
16.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Fermin Tenti | 7-62, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
16.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Fernando Bogajo/Mauricio Echazu | 4-6, 6-77 | | Spieldetails |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz |
02.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Wilfredo Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
02.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian/Hugo Voljacques | 2-6, - Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson - Aufgabe | | Spieldetails |
02.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ben Jones/Mark Whitehouse | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz |
25.06.18 Halbfinale | vs. Stefan Seifert/Francesco Vilardo | 7-62, 3-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
25.06.18 Finale | vs. Shahar Elbaz/Yankel Zemel | 2-6, 6-75 | | Spieldetails |
25.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
25.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Samuel Beren/Cameron Green | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz |
18.06.18 Halbfinale | vs. Francesco Ferrari/Francesco Vilardo | 4-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
18.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Samuel Beren/Oz Daniel | 7-68, 6-74, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Edan Bakshi/Or Ram-Harel | 6-1, 7-65 | | Spieldetails |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz |
30.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Tzachi Cohen/Peter Kobelt | 6-4, 7-66 | | Spieldetails |
30.04.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastien Boltz/Hugo Voljacques | 6-75, 6-71 | | Spieldetails |
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov - letzten Spiele
Israel F11 - Hartplatz |
25.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson | 3-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz |
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Keivon Tabrizi/Enzo Wallart | 2-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
Ukraine F3 - Sandplatz |
21.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko/Vitalii Shcherba | 2-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
Egypt F14 - Hartplatz |
16.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega/Marat Deviatiarov | 2-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
Egypt F12 - Hartplatz |
02.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
Tunisia F36 - Sandplatz |
20.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Oriol Roca Batalla | 1-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
Tunisia F34 - Sandplatz |
06.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Cacic/Nino Serdarusic | 6-71, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz |
16.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini/Filippo Leonardi | 0-6, 6-71 | | Spieldetails |
Egypt F21 - Hartplatz |
17.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Junior A. Ore/Michael Zhu | 3-6, 5-7 | | Spieldetails |
17.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Davide Melchiorre/Antonio Zucca | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz |
20.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | | Spieldetails |
Turkey F10 - Sandplatz |
13.03.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 5-7, 1-6 | | Spieldetails |
13.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Vaclav Safranek/Michal Schmid | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
Turkey F9 - Sandplatz |
06.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Vincent Jaensch-Mueller/Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |