SPIELE
28.11.19 | 2. Runde | Kacper Zuk | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-0, 6-3 | M15 Telde | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
Kacper Zuk vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - Direktduelle
28.11.19 | 2. Runde | Kacper Zuk | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Telde | Sandplatz |
Kacper Zuk form & Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza form
Kacper Zuk - letzten Spiele
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktor Frydrych | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 7-612, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Vesely | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Illya Marchenko | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Topo | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Rennes Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Cunat | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elias Ymer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Poznan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - letzten Spiele
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Arteche Vaquer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Vazquez Machuca | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Donostia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |