SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | James Story | Adam Jones | 7-69, - Aufgabe | Great Britain | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
05.03.01, 23 Jahre
05.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
08.05.98, 25 Jahre
15.388 $
08.05.98, 25 Jahre
15.388 $
James Story vs. Adam Jones - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | James Story | Adam Jones | 7-69, Adam Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Great Britain | Hartplatz |
James Story form & Adam Jones form
James Story - letzten Spiele
M15 Winston - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Michelsen | 6-78, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Garrett Johns | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Brostrom Poulsen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Ostajewski | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Staeheli | 6-3, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paquette | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Toby Samuel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-64, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
14.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Lui Maxted | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Hands | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Fox | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuki Matsuno | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-64, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-3, 6-75, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
09.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Henry Craig | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. George Houghton | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Euan Wilson Baig | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Binding | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Eliot Spizzirri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Adam Jones - letzten Spiele
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Bass | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Stakusic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Frusina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Beaven | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Raynel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederik Brindoepke | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Lim | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renlong Pang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Krajci | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Bakonyi | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ali Habib | 5-7, 7-65, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyran Magimay | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phoenix Weir | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Quayle | 0-1, - Adam Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |