SPIELE
28.08.17 | Qualifikation | Horst Rieder | Alexey Dubinin | 6-1, 6-3 | Turkey F32 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
14.04.97, 27 Jahre
14.04.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
04.12.98, 25 Jahre
04.12.98, 25 Jahre
Horst Rieder vs. Alexey Dubinin - Direktduelle
28.08.17 | Qualifikation | Horst Rieder | Alexey Dubinin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F32 | Sandplatz |
Horst Rieder form & Alexey Dubinin form
Horst Rieder - letzten Spiele
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu David Turcanu | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Walch | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Jaeger | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Parpajola | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Simone Vaccari | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Havlicek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedek Szombathelyi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vyshkovo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksiy Kalynyuk | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Zhibul | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 4-6, 0-4, - Horst Rieder - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Paty | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexey Dubinin - letzten Spiele
M15 Azay - Halle Hart | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Portebois | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Cripps | Luke Cripps - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Solal Pont | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Gregoriou | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amrutjay Mohanty | 5-7, 0-1, - Alexey Dubinin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Walid Ahouda | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Baptiste Rey | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammad Mahbod | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Stater | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Toman | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Markovic | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Zheng | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 1-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehdi Rahmani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moein Moazam | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Gao | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails |