SPIELE
25.06.19 | Qualifikation | Guy Den Heijer | Vasile Antonescu | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Guy Den Heijer vs. Vasile Antonescu - Direktduelle
25.06.19 | Qualifikation | Guy Den Heijer | Vasile Antonescu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
Guy Den Heijer form & Vasile Antonescu form
Guy Den Heijer - letzten Spiele
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Mischa Lanz | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Verbin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-74, 6-4, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 7-64, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 7-63, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Niels Visker | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-6, Yousef Khamis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 1-6, 5-3, Guy Den Ouden - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Charlton | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Vasile Antonescu - letzten Spiele
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 2-6, 7-65, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Staeheli | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Preda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Huber | 4-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Cherepin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zekai Li | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Renato Schueler | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ivan La Cava | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |