SPIELE
26.09.18 | 2. Runde | Gonzalo Villanueva | Nicolas Zaidman | 6-0, 6-0 | Peru F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Gonzalo Villanueva | Nicolas Zaidman | |
1st SERVE % | 15/33 (45%) | 28/36 (78%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/15 (93%) | 9/28 (32%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/18 (72%) | 1/8 (13%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/36 (72%) | 6/33 (18%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/69 (77%) | 16/69 (23%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nicolas Zaidman | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Nicolas Zaidman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Nicolas Zaidman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
5-0 | Nicolas Zaidman | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nicolas Zaidman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Nicolas Zaidman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
3-0 | Nicolas Zaidman | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-0 | |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
07.12.99, 24 Jahre
07.12.99, 24 Jahre
Gonzalo Villanueva vs. Nicolas Zaidman - Direktduelle
26.09.18 | 2. Runde | Gonzalo Villanueva | Nicolas Zaidman | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Peru F1 | Sandplatz |
Gonzalo Villanueva form & Nicolas Zaidman form
Gonzalo Villanueva - letzten Spiele
Concepcion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Miguel - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-0, 5-2, Mariano Kestelboim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 5-7, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-1, 4-6, Alex Rybakov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 4-2, Marcelo Zormann - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Nicolas Zaidman - letzten Spiele
Egypt F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Pfaff | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Poole | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Montes Cuellar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Poole | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Gustavo Datto Martins | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Joao Giannella | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Ortega | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Lujan | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Arias | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Vinces Jimenez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianfranco Panta | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Bertran | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Azcui | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Iturra | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Perez (COL) | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Yassir Kilani | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anas Chakrouni | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Reda Aboufirassi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |