SPIELE
24.10.16 | 1. Runde | Boris Pokotilov | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-4, 7-5 | Spain F35 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Boris Pokotilov | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | |
1st SERVE % | 48/78 (62%) | 39/70 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/48 (58%) | 20/39 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/30 (43%) | 15/31 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 4/11 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/70 (50%) | 37/78 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/148 (51%) | 72/148 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
Boris Pokotilov vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - Direktduelle
24.10.16 | 1. Runde | Boris Pokotilov | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Spain F35 | Sandplatz |
Boris Pokotilov form & Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza form
Boris Pokotilov - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Zheng | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Khazime | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karim El Feky | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Lim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Finale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Essa Qabazard | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-72, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Aaron Cohen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-72, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 7-64, 0-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoloz Gurgenidze | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - letzten Spiele
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Arteche Vaquer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Vazquez Machuca | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Donostia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |