SPIELE
26.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexey Aleshchev | Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea | 7-5, 6-4 | Hungary F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
28.12.98, 25 Jahre
28.12.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
10.05.00, 23 Jahre
10.05.00, 23 Jahre
Alexey Aleshchev vs. Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea - Direktduelle
26.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexey Aleshchev | Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hungary F7 | Sandplatz |
Alexey Aleshchev form & Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea form
Alexey Aleshchev - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rohan Mehra | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Hsieh | 6-75, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kaczmarek | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dian Nedev | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hank Hill | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Paniagua | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Toby Martin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Lawrence | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Jose Matos Fermin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Bird | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmytro Shirokyi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 0-3, - Alexey Aleshchev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Ke Li | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Leather | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roy Keegan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ognjen Jagrovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haralampije Toskic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea - letzten Spiele
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sven Lah | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scott Duncan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu George Chereches | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Frosa | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Corneliu Pop | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |