SPIELE
20.03.17 | Alejandro Artunedo | Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-4, 7-68 | Spain F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
31.07.96, 27 Jahre
31.07.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alejandro Artunedo vs. Sergio Martos Gornes - Direktduelle
20.03.17 | Alejandro Artunedo | Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | Spain F8 | Sandplatz |
Alejandro Artunedo form & Sergio Martos Gornes form
Alejandro Artunedo - letzten Spiele
Spain F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Joan Carles Alcala Llinares | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Tendero Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Borja Perez Aguirrezabal | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Asier Uriarte Morillas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Attila Balazs | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-1, 1-0, Anton Desyatnik - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samy Grace | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Rajski | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Maden | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Sude | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ludovico Scerrati | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Horst Rieder | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Sanz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Berbegal Moreno | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aitor Sanz Llopis | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesus Garcia Pardo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Marsalek | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Sergio Martos Gornes - letzten Spiele
Forli 3 - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-77, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 4-6, 6-0, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-4, 5-0, Lluis Dolz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Granollers | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Labrador | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 7-66, 6-77, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Walter Trusendi | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-4, 6-77, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |