SPIELE
01.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alec Deckers | Joel Link | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Den | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
03.03.97, 27 Jahre
03.03.97, 27 Jahre
Alec Deckers vs. Joel Link - Direktduelle
01.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alec Deckers | Joel Link | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Den | Sandplatz |
Alec Deckers form & Joel Link form
Alec Deckers - letzten Spiele
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marvin Moeller | - | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Joshua Goodger | 7-612, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luke Simkiss | 4-6, 7-65, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-73, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
St. Tropez - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 6-76, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alessio Basile | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 Finale | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. August Holmgren | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Valdemar Frederik Pape | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-75, 6-72 | Spieldetails |
Joel Link - letzten Spiele
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Blecha | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Betesh | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scott Duncan | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. William Ma | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Can Ayral | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Breut | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Nedic | 7-65, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Parshutin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arda Gultekin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dino Prizmic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Soler Santa Maria | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Perego | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Arias | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 6-75, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicaise Muamba | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Gales | 6-73, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails |