SPIELE
15.08.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zuzanna Frankowska | Nicol Benesova | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Bydgoszcz | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Polen
30.10.04, 19 Jahre
30.10.04, 19 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
16.09.04, 19 Jahre
16.09.04, 19 Jahre
Zuzanna Frankowska vs. Nicol Benesova - Direktduelle
15.08.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zuzanna Frankowska | Nicol Benesova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Bydgoszcz | Sandplatz |
Zuzanna Frankowska form & Nicol Benesova form
Zuzanna Frankowska - letzten Spiele
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | Xenia Bandurowska - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Rizzetto | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 7-62, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Fantusis | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 7-67, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sila Ege | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Baacke | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Na Dong | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shanelle Iaconi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yanni Liu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Kowalczyk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Nicol Benesova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lim | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Galdano | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Bernovich | 5-7, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Milanese | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 3-6, 7-62, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gio Jang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanshita Pathania | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Sacco | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Prso | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anali Kocevar | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Sorochkina | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |