Frankreich
11.03.99, 25 Jahre
11.03.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Zoe Richard vs. Sara Lanca - Direktduelle
28.10.19 | Qualifikation | Zoe Richard | Sara Lanca | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Lousada | Halle Hart |
Zoe Richard form & Sara Lanca form
Zoe Richard - letzten Spiele
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sophia Biolay | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Praefke | 6-1, 6-72, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jade Bornay | 2-6, 7-63, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Hazes | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Battesti | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Deleval | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Rubio | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Sara Lanca - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Soussi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louna Zoppas | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-3, - Sara Lanca - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Spieth | 6-2, 1-0, Katharina Spieth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-0, 2-1, Stella Remander - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miroslava Medvedeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nelise Verster | 3-6, 6-5, Nelise Verster - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |