SPIELE
01.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Zoe Howard | Irene Lavino | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
19.06.01, 22 Jahre
19.06.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Zoe Howard vs. Irene Lavino - Direktduelle
01.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Zoe Howard | Irene Lavino | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Zoe Howard form & Irene Lavino form
Zoe Howard - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
10.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.21 Halbfinale | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Sholokhova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Trynkina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alian Zack | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jenifer Anger | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | Diana Martynov - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Irene Lavino - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |