SPIELE
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Zeynep Sonmez | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
Zeynep Sonmez vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Direktduelle
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Zeynep Sonmez | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Zeynep Sonmez form & Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia form
Zeynep Sonmez - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-1, 6-78, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Danilovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heather Watson | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Limoges - Halle Hart | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jana Fett | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 1-4, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Tanqueiro | Madalena Tanqueiro - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
16.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Compson | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Polanska | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristel Van Der Heijden | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Gulihur | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schoonhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |