SPIELE
31.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yuna Ohashi | Emma Van Poppel | 6-4, 6-4 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Japan
05.07.02, 21 Jahre
05.07.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
01.02.01, 23 Jahre
01.02.01, 23 Jahre
Yuna Ohashi vs. Emma Van Poppel - Direktduelle
31.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yuna Ohashi | Emma Van Poppel | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Yuna Ohashi form & Emma Van Poppel form
Yuna Ohashi - letzten Spiele
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sienna Leeson | - | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caitlin Baker | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Smith | 5-7, - Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahta Khanloo | 6-0, 1-0, Mahta Khanloo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Milan Krish | 6-71, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jaun Yum | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyna Decruy | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Reina Goto | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haram Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Naito | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 3-6, 0-4, - Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Kadowaki | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Zijun Jiang | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hinata Furutani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanon Sawashiro | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karuizawa - Rasen | ||||
24.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-73, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Breval | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Sengphrachanh | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Emma Van Poppel - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Grubor | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Peer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danique Havermans | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stacy Chepkemei Yego | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-73, 7-66, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Campana | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 7-62, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oziera Ahmad | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Cembranos | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Adi Gavish | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Vogt | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | - Emma Van Poppel - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Kordik | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails |