Russland
19.01.00, 24 Jahre
19.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Usbekistan
20.08.99, 24 Jahre
20.08.99, 24 Jahre
Shakhzoda Asimova vs. Yuliya Kim - Direktduelle
19.09.16 | Qualifikation | Yuliya Kim | Shakhzoda Asimova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Shymkent | Sandplatz |
Shakhzoda Asimova form & Yuliya Kim form
Shakhzoda Asimova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Bernovich | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Mrdovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Gurianova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Sokhetskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Ovechkina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Gaifullina | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Diyora Alzhanova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-73, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Zubkova | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Yuliya Kim | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Yuliya Kim - letzten Spiele
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Sokhetskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laylo Bakhodirova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Palha | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Sokal | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laylo Bakhodirova | 0-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Komola Umarova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Nurgazieva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Merenkova | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Klyueva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Komola Umarova | 3-6, 7-62, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayssa Tebourbi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Patrycja Polanska | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Anastassiya Sharapova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Vorobyova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Polina Goloputova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shakhnoza Khatamova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |