SPIELE
22.03.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yuliana Lizarazo | Dolores Molina Portela | 6-2, 6-1 | W25 Buenos | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
31.01.98, 26 Jahre
31.01.98, 26 Jahre
Yuliana Lizarazo vs. Dolores Molina Portela - Direktduelle
22.03.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yuliana Lizarazo | Dolores Molina Portela | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Buenos | Sandplatz |
Yuliana Lizarazo form & Dolores Molina Portela form
Yuliana Lizarazo - letzten Spiele
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Nao Hibino | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milena Ciocan | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Barranquilla - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Monterrey - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-3, - Yuliana Lizarazo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cali - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-2, Whitney Osuigwe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.23 3. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Basant Kaur | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.22 3. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Vera Lapko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ceska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.22 Halbfinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Dolores Molina Portela - letzten Spiele
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadua Herrera | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catalina Wierna | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Markus | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daniela Frascini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Belen Acosta | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Karim Lisset Carreras Lampert | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Camila Antonella Neyra | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 7-65, 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Carla Lucero | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Castellano | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Dolores - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |