SPIELE
19.06.17 | Qualifikation | Yulia Sokolovskaya | Anastasia Veselova | 6-4, 6-2 | Kaltenkirchen | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
10.04.98, 25 Jahre
10.04.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.05.99, 24 Jahre
28.05.99, 24 Jahre
Yulia Sokolovskaya vs. Anastasia Veselova - Direktduelle
19.06.17 | Qualifikation | Yulia Sokolovskaya | Anastasia Veselova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Kaltenkirchen | Sandplatz |
Yulia Sokolovskaya form & Anastasia Veselova form
Yulia Sokolovskaya - letzten Spiele
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
21.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-78, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sasha Hill | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
04.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Nikolovova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zawada - Teppich | ||||
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 6-79, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Dziewiecki | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Derecka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Slovakova | 5-1, Anna Slovakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Tumosa | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Veselova - letzten Spiele
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kouchnareva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Gomez Delgado | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanna Strom | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Louise Wikander | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanna Strom | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Shusharina | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |