SPIELE
13.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yujin Ahn | Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 1-0, - Aufgabe | W25 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
31.635 $
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
31.635 $
Yujin Ahn vs. Doga Turkmen - Direktduelle
13.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yujin Ahn | Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 1-0, Doga Turkmen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W25 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Yujin Ahn form & Doga Turkmen form
Yujin Ahn - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Weronika Ewald | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Katherine Barnes | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dabin Kim | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Suha Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Eunyeong Park | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yugyeong Oh | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Aely Arai | 7-67, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-75, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 6-77, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Doga Turkmen - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Kravchenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 4-6, 0-3, - Doga Turkmen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |