Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
29.08.93, 30 Jahre
28.592 $
29.08.93, 30 Jahre
28.592 $
Yexin Ma vs. Haine Ogata - Direktduelle
22.01.18 | Qualifikation | Yexin Ma | Haine Ogata | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Yexin Ma form & Haine Ogata form
Yexin Ma - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Korneeva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellen Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
01.10.23 Finale | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 7-66, 6-70, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Erika Sema | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kurumi Tamura | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Haine Ogata - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanni Liu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-4, Riko Kikawada - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahra Dennehy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oka Kurotaki | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Himari Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Haram Kim | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Honori Koyama | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 3-2, Ayaka Ozeki - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |