SPIELE
14.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Evelina Takhmazyan | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
12.04.06, 17 Jahre
12.04.06, 17 Jahre
Yanni Liu vs. Evelina Takhmazyan - Direktduelle
14.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Evelina Takhmazyan | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Yanni Liu form & Evelina Takhmazyan form
Yanni Liu - letzten Spiele
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanna Soeda | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiho Shibata | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Xichen Zhao | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-1, - Yanni Liu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Annabelle Xu | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyoka Kubo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Na Dong | 6-70, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 7-65, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elyse Tse | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-74, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Supanid Nopparith | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails |
Evelina Takhmazyan - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-4, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikke De Koning | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gaia Meneguzzo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karina Jumazhanova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanni Liu | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |