Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Taipeh (CHN)
13.10.99, 24 Jahre
13.10.99, 24 Jahre
I-Hsuan Cho vs. Ya Yun Pai - Direktduelle
26.09.18 | 2. Runde | Ya Yun Pai | I-Hsuan Cho | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Anning | Sandplatz |
I-Hsuan Cho form & Ya Yun Pai form
I-Hsuan Cho - letzten Spiele
W50 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Meiling Wang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nao Phang Ziyi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-77, 1-4, - I-Hsuan Cho - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 5-1, Yi Tsen Cho - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yiming Dang | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinxin Yao | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 3-6, 0-1, - I-Hsuan Cho - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Peng Yu Lai | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Ya Yun Pai - letzten Spiele
W25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roopa Bains | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eimi Friant | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Xuliu Sun | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ziyue Sun | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Ziyue Sun | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Emily Bi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Suhyun Lim | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiru Furuya | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elaine Genovese | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Ip | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ting-Pei Chang | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Kaohsiung - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ting-Pei Chang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |