SPIELE
16.02.22 | 1. Runde | Ya Hsin Lee | Ho Ching Wu | 7-5, 7-5 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ya Hsin Lee | Ho Ching Wu | |
1st SERVE % | 58/74 (78%) | 52/88 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/58 (43%) | 20/52 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 16/36 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 7/8 (88%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 52/88 (59%) | 41/74 (55%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 85/162 (52%) | 77/162 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ho Ching Wu | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Ya Hsin Lee | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Ho Ching Wu | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ya Hsin Lee | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
3-2 | Ho Ching Wu | |
0-0, 30-40 | ||
3-3 | Ho Ching Wu | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ya Hsin Lee | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Ho Ching Wu | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-A | ||
Ya Hsin Lee | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Ho Ching Wu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Ya Hsin Lee | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ho Ching Wu | |
0-0, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ya Hsin Lee | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Ho Ching Wu | |
0-0, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ya Hsin Lee | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
Ya Hsin Lee | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Ho Ching Wu | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 30-40 | ||
2-4 | Ho Ching Wu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Ya Hsin Lee | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Ho Ching Wu | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ya Hsin Lee | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
5-5 | Ho Ching Wu | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ya Hsin Lee | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
Taipeh (CHN)
10.04.01, 22 Jahre
14.773 $
10.04.01, 22 Jahre
14.773 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ya Hsin Lee vs. Ho Ching Wu - Direktduelle
16.02.22 | 1. Runde | Ya Hsin Lee | Ho Ching Wu | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Ya Hsin Lee form & Ho Ching Wu form
Ya Hsin Lee - letzten Spiele
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Li Hsin Lin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Eun Kim | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-72, - Ya Hsin Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Keitel | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ewa Czapulak | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Ho Ching Wu - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Riko Kikawada | 7-5, 4-3, Riko Kikawada - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yiming Dang | 1-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Slama | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maya Joint | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sunam Jeong | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |