SPIELE
13.01.22 | Qualifikation | Xinxin Yao | Nicol Benesova | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
16.09.04, 19 Jahre
16.09.04, 19 Jahre
Xinxin Yao vs. Nicol Benesova - Direktduelle
13.01.22 | Qualifikation | Xinxin Yao | Nicol Benesova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Xinxin Yao form & Nicol Benesova form
Xinxin Yao - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mio Mushika | 3-0, Mio Mushika - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 4-6, 2-1, - Xinxin Yao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ying Zhang | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karen Tsutsumi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruka Kaji | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hanyu Guo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Nicol Benesova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lim | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Galdano | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Bernovich | 5-7, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Milanese | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 3-6, 7-62, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gio Jang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanshita Pathania | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Sacco | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Prso | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anali Kocevar | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Sorochkina | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |