SPIELE
15.11.22 | Qualifikation | Warda Ait El Bachir | Yuna Ohashi | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
19.06.04, 19 Jahre
19.06.04, 19 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
05.07.02, 21 Jahre
05.07.02, 21 Jahre
Warda Ait El Bachir vs. Yuna Ohashi - Direktduelle
15.11.22 | Qualifikation | Warda Ait El Bachir | Yuna Ohashi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Warda Ait El Bachir form & Yuna Ohashi form
Warda Ait El Bachir - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rined Saafi | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lola Marandel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roxana Valdez | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Savine Erler | 6-0, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Vogt | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melissa Boyden | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 5-7, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lou Borez | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Cvetkovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-3, 6-79, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-0, 4-1, Nina Danisova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Charintceva | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |
Yuna Ohashi - letzten Spiele
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sienna Leeson | - Yuna Ohashi - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caitlin Baker | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Smith | 5-7, - Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahta Khanloo | 6-0, 1-0, Mahta Khanloo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Milan Krish | 6-71, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jaun Yum | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyna Decruy | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Reina Goto | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haram Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Naito | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 3-6, 0-4, - Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Kadowaki | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Zijun Jiang | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hinata Furutani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanon Sawashiro | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karuizawa - Rasen | ||||
24.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-73, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Breval | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Sengphrachanh | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |