SPIELE
05.07.20 | 1. Runde | Viktorija Golubic | Jil Teichmann | 7-63, 3-6, 10-6 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Jil Teichmann | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Jil Teichmann | |
0-0 | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 1-3 | |
1-4 | Jil Teichmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 2-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Jil Teichmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
4-5 | Jil Teichmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40, 40-40 | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Jil Teichmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Viktorija Golubic | (0) | |
0-0, 0-2, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 5-3 | ||
(2) | Jil Teichmann | |
0-0, 0-2, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 5-3 | ||
(3) | Jil Teichmann | |
0-0, 0-2, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 5-3 | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Jil Teichmann | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-1 | Jil Teichmann | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Jil Teichmann | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
3-3 | Jil Teichmann | |
0-0 | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Jil Teichmann | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Jil Teichmann | |
Viktorija Golubic | 3-2 | |
4-2 | Jil Teichmann | |
Viktorija Golubic | 6-2 | |
8-3 | Jil Teichmann | |
Viktorija Golubic | 9-3 | |
9-5 | Jil Teichmann | |
Viktorija Golubic | 9-6 | |
10-6 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Viktorija Golubic vs. Jil Teichmann - Direktduelle
13.06.23 | 1. Runde | Viktorija Golubic | Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nottingham | Rasen |
05.07.20 | 1. Runde | Viktorija Golubic | Jil Teichmann | 7-63, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
08.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Viktorija Golubic | Jil Teichmann | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz |
Viktorija Golubic form & Jil Teichmann form
Viktorija Golubic - letzten Spiele
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-70, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Elina Svitolina | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 7-64, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 | vs. Sofia Kenin | 3-6, 7-61, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Suzan Lamens | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesca Jones | 4-3, Francesca Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Finale | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Jil Teichmann - letzten Spiele
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alize Cornet | 7-64, 0-6, 2-4, - Jil Teichmann - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emiliana Arango | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lausanne - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Homburg - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Iga Swiatek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Claire Liu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Birmingham - Rasen | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Frech | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails |