SPIELE
08.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Victoria Mikhaylova | Destinee Martins | 4-1, - Aufgabe | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
24.10.00, 23 Jahre
13.544 $
24.10.00, 23 Jahre
13.544 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
11.04.01, 22 Jahre
11.04.01, 22 Jahre
Victoria Mikhaylova vs. Destinee Martins - Direktduelle
08.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Victoria Mikhaylova | Destinee Martins | 4-1, Destinee Martins - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Victoria Mikhaylova form & Destinee Martins form
Victoria Mikhaylova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Destinee Martins - letzten Spiele
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-3, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lexington Reed | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 1-4, - Destinee Martins - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Vidovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Berankova | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
06.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |