SPIELE
14.08.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Victoria Borodulina | Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | W15 Bad | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
24.11.02, 21 Jahre
24.11.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
24.06.02, 21 Jahre
24.06.02, 21 Jahre
Victoria Borodulina vs. Giulia Tedesco - Direktduelle
14.08.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Victoria Borodulina | Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Bad | Sandplatz |
Victoria Borodulina form & Giulia Tedesco form
Victoria Borodulina - letzten Spiele
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Vogt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Bebic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Timm | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karine Marion Job | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Cross | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-72, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Matilde Mariani | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Mihajlovic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aldea Wesselly | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Sarcev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Uberalova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jolie Angelique Abendroth | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Giulia Tedesco - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nelise Verster | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lauren Proctor | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 7-5, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Boutros | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gaia Meneguzzo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 7-60, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aggeliki Efthimiou | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Gombitova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 7-5, 0-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails |