SPIELE
03.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vicky Van De Peer | Eun Ji Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
09.09.04, 19 Jahre
09.09.04, 19 Jahre
Vicky Van De Peer vs. Eun Ji Lee - Direktduelle
03.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vicky Van De Peer | Eun Ji Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
Vicky Van De Peer form & Eun Ji Lee form
Vicky Van De Peer - letzten Spiele
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 2-3, - Vicky Van De Peer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melissa Moueza | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-72, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Mack | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 Finale | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Huijsegoms | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Eun Ji Lee - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedetta Baratto | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Troiano | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Atia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Grom | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sooin Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeo Kyung Kim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayoung Chung | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Britney Chiu | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Smith | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sun Min Ha | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Safta | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Drugdova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Kuksina | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Sameliak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Sameliak | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |