SPIELE
06.12.19 | Viertelfinale | Veronika Pepelyaeva | Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 6-0 | W15 Jablonec | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Veronika Pepelyaeva | Lucie Petruzelova | |
1st SERVE % | 32/50 (64%) | 42/63 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/32 (75%) | 25/42 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 3/21 (14%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/63 (56%) | 17/50 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/113 (60%) | 45/113 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 6 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-4 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0 | ||
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 3-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-5 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-5 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
Russland
03.08.01, 22 Jahre
03.08.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
30.08.02, 21 Jahre
30.08.02, 21 Jahre
Veronika Pepelyaeva vs. Lucie Petruzelova - Direktduelle
06.12.19 | Viertelfinale | Veronika Pepelyaeva | Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Jablonec | Teppich |
Veronika Pepelyaeva form & Lucie Petruzelova form
Veronika Pepelyaeva - letzten Spiele
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 5-7, 6-2, 2-0, Ioana Gaspar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 6-1, 5-7, 21-19 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-4, 1-0, Alicia Barnett - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Lucie Petruzelova - letzten Spiele
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nell Miller | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Marika Jones | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Tara Malik | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 6-75, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 4-6, 6-0, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-65, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Elysia Bolton | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |