INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Olga Ianchuk vs. Valeriya Urzhumova - Direktduelle
10.10.18 | 1. Runde | Valeriya Urzhumova | Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Obidos | Teppich |
19.07.17 | 1. Runde | Olga Ianchuk | Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Astana | Hartplatz |
Olga Ianchuk form & Valeriya Urzhumova form
Olga Ianchuk - letzten Spiele
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Penza - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-5, - Olga Ianchuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Khimki - Halle Hart | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, - Olga Ianchuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-5, - Olga Ianchuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Freya Christie | 7-65, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 0-2, - Olga Ianchuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Joana Vale Costa | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Basak Eraydin | 0-4, - Olga Ianchuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Valeriya Urzhumova - letzten Spiele
W25 Imola - Teppich | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sultonova Nilufar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilona Kremen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Kubanova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |