SPIELE
26.08.19 | Qualifikation | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Julia Helbet | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Batumi | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Moldau
31.05.88, 35 Jahre
14.065 $
31.05.88, 35 Jahre
14.065 $
Valeriya Olyanovskaya vs. Julia Helbet - Direktduelle
26.08.19 | Qualifikation | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Julia Helbet | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Batumi | Hartplatz |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya form & Julia Helbet form
Valeriya Olyanovskaya - letzten Spiele
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 6-74, 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adela Moravcova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-2, Gina Feistel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Julia Helbet - letzten Spiele
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Daujotaite | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-73, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Andrea Feodorov | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Bergen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Perper | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Nadel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Brittany Collens | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Maria Farcas | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Dumitrescu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Silka | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Topcic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |