SPIELE
07.09.21 | Qualifikation | Valentina Gaggini | Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
22.03.01, 23 Jahre
22.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
01.02.01, 23 Jahre
01.02.01, 23 Jahre
Valentina Gaggini vs. Emma Van Poppel - Direktduelle
07.09.21 | Qualifikation | Valentina Gaggini | Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Valentina Gaggini form & Emma Van Poppel form
Valentina Gaggini - letzten Spiele
W15 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Buchwald | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leandra Nizetic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Lauren Proctor | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-4, 2-0, Ferdaous Bahri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tabitha Holmes | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Emma Van Poppel - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Grubor | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Peer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danique Havermans | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stacy Chepkemei Yego | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-73, 7-66, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Campana | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 7-62, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oziera Ahmad | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Cembranos | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Adi Gavish | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Vogt | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | - Emma Van Poppel - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Kordik | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails |