SPIELE
19.04.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tina Nadine Smith | Sylvie Zund | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Tina Nadine Smith vs. Sylvie Zund - Direktduelle
19.04.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tina Nadine Smith | Sylvie Zund | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Tina Nadine Smith form & Sylvie Zund form
Tina Nadine Smith - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Emerson Jones | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Monique Barry | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Snigur | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Sylvie Zund - letzten Spiele
W25 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexia Harmon | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariana Zottoli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Joelle Steur | 7-61, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yleymi Lugiana Muelle Valdez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Douglas | 2-6, - Sylvie Zund - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Sofia Sfilio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 7-65, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 2-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |