SPIELE
28.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tina Nadine Smith | Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Tina Nadine Smith vs. Angela Fita Boluda - Direktduelle
28.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tina Nadine Smith | Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Tina Nadine Smith form & Angela Fita Boluda form
Tina Nadine Smith - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Emerson Jones | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Monique Barry | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Snigur | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Angela Fita Boluda - letzten Spiele
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-0, 4-3, Seone Mendez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-72, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Remetean | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Finale | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-3, Joelle Steur - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Guillermina Naya | 0-3, - Angela Fita Boluda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |