SPIELE
24.08.21 | Qualifikation | Tara Malik | Aglaya Fedorova | 6-74, 6-4, 10-6 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
02.10.02, 21 Jahre
02.10.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
05.02.04, 20 Jahre
12.382 $
05.02.04, 20 Jahre
12.382 $
Tara Malik vs. Aglaya Fedorova - Direktduelle
24.08.21 | Qualifikation | Tara Malik | Aglaya Fedorova | 6-74, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Tara Malik form & Aglaya Fedorova form
Tara Malik - letzten Spiele
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | - | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ascheri | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Campana | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Najah Dawson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 4-6, 1-2, - Tara Malik - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kacie Harvey | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Stoiana | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Elise Casares | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna-Raphaelle Serghi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jargal Altansarnai | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Iliev | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristen Seabury | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Brenda Yoris | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Aglaya Fedorova - letzten Spiele
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. On Yu Choi | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Albina Kakenova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Da Ye Kim | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-62, 6-73, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | - Aglaya Fedorova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Golovina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yu Shan | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karina Jumazhanova | 6-1, 4-0, Karina Jumazhanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Mosimann | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 Finale | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ulyana Romanova | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails |