Bulgarien
29.10.99, 24 Jahre
29.10.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
14.06.00, 23 Jahre
14.06.00, 23 Jahre
Zinovia Vaneva vs. Svetlana Iansitova - Direktduelle
30.04.18 | Qualifikation | Svetlana Iansitova | Zinovia Vaneva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Zinovia Vaneva form & Svetlana Iansitova form
Zinovia Vaneva - letzten Spiele
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 0-3, - Zinovia Vaneva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jade Haller | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilia Lubenova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Oona Orpana | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Svetlana Iansitova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Panfilov | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Bianca Andrei | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Destinee Martins | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yara Abed | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Velcea | 7-65, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kazantseva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Demel | 3-6, 1-4, - Svetlana Iansitova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Regina Husak | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |