INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Su Jeong Jang vs. Akgul Amanmuradova - Direktduelle
03.03.20 | Rubber 1 | Su Jeong Jang | Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Fed Cup | Hartplatz |
09.11.15 | 1. Runde | Akgul Amanmuradova | Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz |
Su Jeong Jang form & Akgul Amanmuradova form
Su Jeong Jang - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 7-65, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 5-7, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Madison Brengle | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coco Vandeweghe | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gaiba - Rasen | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Akgul Amanmuradova - letzten Spiele
W60 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dana Shakirova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H La - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
Gdynia - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Stare - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Kania | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Riya Bhatia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaroslava Shvedova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fed Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junri Namigata | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Erika Sema | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-75, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |