SPIELE
26.06.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stephanie Judith Visscher | Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | W25 Den | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
04.08.03, 20 Jahre
04.08.03, 20 Jahre
Stephanie Judith Visscher vs. Zlata Yankovskaya - Direktduelle
26.06.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stephanie Judith Visscher | Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Den | Sandplatz |
Stephanie Judith Visscher form & Zlata Yankovskaya form
Stephanie Judith Visscher - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allegra Fiorani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 7-5, 4-6, 4-0, Daria Lopatetskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Zlata Yankovskaya - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-3, 2-6, 0-3, - Zlata Yankovskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshanya Vishwanath | 3-6, 6-2, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rania Music | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agam Gamliel | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agam Gamliel | 6-0, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Grubor | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. So-Ra Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Saumya Vig | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Kalandarov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Vyskrebentseva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |