SPIELE
29.03.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Stacey Fung | Linda Salvi | 7-5, 7-5 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Stacey Fung vs. Linda Salvi - Direktduelle
29.03.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Stacey Fung | Linda Salvi | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Stacey Fung form & Linda Salvi form
Stacey Fung - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claire Liu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sachia Vickery | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Riera | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 1-6, 3-5, - Stacey Fung - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-72, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sophie Chang | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 1-2, - Stacey Fung - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 Finale | vs. Fiona Crawley | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Linda Salvi - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Nicault | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Friederike Nolte | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Payet | 7-65, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Caramelli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Carol Plakk | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Prso | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 1-0, Tamara Curovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jade Marie | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Adegoke | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Stacy Chepkemei Yego | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petja Drame | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 2-1, Lauryn Jacobs - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Margaria | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |